VINTAGE STORY LTD, Rettendon Common

VINTAGE STORY LTD
Chalk Street
CM3 8DE Rettendon Common
Essex England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
VINTAGE STORY LTD
Reg. office address
THE STABLES 1 MILL HILL FARM COTTAGE S CHALK STREET, CM3 8DE, RETTENDON COMMON, Essex
Company Number
08870796
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/04/2016 - SWEET SALLY AND FANCY FAYE VINTAGE LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
31 Jan 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

VINTAGE STORY LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for VINTAGE STORY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HOBBITS HOLE SOUTH HANNINGFIELD ROAD
    CM3 8HD  Rettendon Common
  2. HEATHFIELD FARM LYNFORDS DRIVE
    SS11 7PP  Runwell
  3. 42 RETTENDON VIEW
    SS11 8JE  Wickford
  4. CONSTRUCTION HOUSE, RUNWELL ROAD
    SS11 7HQ  Wickford
  5. CONSTRUCTION HOUSE, RUNWELL ROAD
    SS11 7HQ  Wickford
  6. CONSTRUCTION HOUSE, RUNWELL ROAD
    SS11 7HQ  Wickford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies